Florete Masculino
Categoria M-17
Categoria M-17
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
PEREZ HERNANDO
|
Gabriel
|
32
|
AURELIO GOMEZ ESCOLAR
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
SERRANO ORTEGA
|
Ana
|
32
|
CONCEPCIONISTAS
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
SERRANO ORTEGA
|
Carmen
|
32
|
CONCEPCIONISTAS
|
2
|
SUAREZ HERRERO
|
Patricia
|
26
|
FERNANDO DE ROJAS
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
GAZDELIANI
|
Giorgi
|
32
|
NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES
|
2
|
BENITO SENDINO
|
Raul
|
26
|
VILLAGONZALO PEDERNALES
|
3
|
CAMARA PEREZ
|
Andres
|
20
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
PORRAS COCA
|
Sergio
|
32
|
DIEGO DE SILOE
|
2
|
ESCOLAR CABELLO
|
Victor Manuel
|
26
|
NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES
|
3
|
HERRERO GOMEZ
|
Adrian
|
20
|
FELIX RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
|
3
|
PEREZ SANTILLAN
|
Diego
|
20
|
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
|
5
|
CABAÑES HERMOSO
|
Samuel
|
15
|
FELIX RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE
|
Espada masculino
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
RODRIGO SAIZ
|
Hector
|
32
|
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
|
2
|
CASAS ARRANZ
|
Rodrigo
|
26
|
FELIX RODRIGUEZ
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
PINTO SANZ
|
Monica
|
32
|
LA SALLE
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
SALAS GONZALEZ
|
Javier
|
32
|
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ
|
2
|
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE
|
Alfonso
|
26
|
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
|
3
|
ARNAIZ DELGADO
|
Jorge Aaron
|
20
|
SAGRADA FAMILIA
|
3
|
MANZANARES
|
Rodrigo
|
20
|
JESUITAS
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
BUENO PEREZ
|
Sofia
|
32
|
JESUS MARIA
|
2
|
GIL LOPEZ
|
Carlota
|
26
|
LOPEZ DE MENDOZA
|
3
|
GRAMAGE CASADO
|
Blanca
|
20
|
INST. COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA
|
3
|
PEÑARANDA CAMINO
|
Mar
|
20
|
LOPEZ DE MENDOZA
|
5
|
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
Naiara Gadea
|
15
|
SAN PEDRO Y SAN FELICES
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
PEÑARANDA CAMINO
|
Javier
|
32
|
LA SALLE
|
2
|
DE LA CAMARA
|
Hugo
|
26
|
LOPEZ DE MENDOZA
|
3
|
ESCOLAR
|
Victor Manuel
|
20
|
NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES
|
3
|
QUITERIO GRIADO
|
Asier
|
20
|
CONCEPCIONISTAS
|
5
|
GARCIA DE PEDRO
|
David
|
15
|
LOPEZ DE MENDOZA
|
6
|
MAHAMUD ORTEGA
|
Gonzalo
|
14
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
7
|
CALDERON ESCOLAR
|
Gabriel
|
13
|
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA
|
8
|
ZINGAN
|
Cristian
|
12
|
LOPEZ DE MENDOZA
|
9
|
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
Iago Felipe
|
9
|
SAN PEDRO Y SAN FELICES
|
10
|
GOMEZ LOPES
|
Diego
|
9
|
DIEGO PORCELOS
|
11
|
DOMINGUEZ BAÑOS
|
Cesar
|
8
|
CAMPOLARA
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
LOPEZ CORAZON
|
Diego
|
32
|
SIERRA DE ATAPUERCA
|
2
|
EGUILUZ MARTINEZ
|
Iñigo
|
26
|
MARIA MEDIADORA
|
3
|
DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO
|
Javier
|
20
|
VENERABLES
|
3
|
GONZALEZ SARDIÑAS
|
Alvaro
|
20
|
JESUITAS
|
5
|
MURILLO CALLE
|
Steven Jinhay
|
BLANCA DE CASTILLA
|
|
6
|
ESPINOSA BARTOLOME
|
Alvaro
|
NIÑO JESUS
|
|
7
|
NUÑO GUTIERREZ
|
Jonatan
|
SALDAÑA
|
|
8
|
DE MIGUEL DEL OLMO
|
Andres
|
SAGRADA FAMILIA
|
|
9
|
OCA ABAJO
|
Lucas
|
CIRCULO CATOLICO
|
|
10
|
ALEGRE BALLESTEROS
|
Nuño
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
|
11
|
FUENTES DE MATEO
|
Pablo
|
JESUITAS
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
MARTINEZ RUIZ
|
Alicia
|
32
|
RIO ARLANZON
|
2
|
DIXNEUF
|
Raquel
|
26
|
RIO ARLANZON
|
3
|
DIAZ CACERES
|
Patricia
|
20
|
RIO ARLANZON
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
ARAICO ROJO
|
Maria
|
32
|
FERNANDO DE ROJAS
|
2
|
CARBALLO MORENO
|
Octavia
|
26
|
STA.Mº LA NUEVA
|
3
|
ESPINOSA BARTOLOME
|
Carla
|
20
|
NIÑO JESUS
|
3
|
ZUBAC
|
Victoria Sofia
|
20
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
5
|
ACERO VILLARRUBIA
|
Andrea
|
15
|
FERNANDO DE ROJAS
|
6
|
ENCINAR CRESPO
|
Alexia
|
14
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
7
|
MOSQUERA MUNGUIA
|
Maria
|
13
|
RIO ARLANZON
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
LOSANTOS MONTES
|
David
|
32
|
JUECES DE CASTILLA
|
2
|
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
|
Nicolas Alvar
|
26
|
SAN PEDRO Y SAN FELICES
|
3
|
CEBALLOS ALONSO
|
Samuel
|
20
|
FERNANDO DE ROJAS
|
3
|
SEOANE ALONSO
|
Ivan
|
20
|
FERNANDO DE ROJAS
|
5
|
GARCIA-MORALES CUADRADO
|
Guzman
|
15
|
SAGRADA FAMILIA
|
6
|
BAJO ESPEJEL
|
Alex
|
14
|
FERNANDO DE ROJAS
|
7
|
ARCOS DIEZ
|
Raul
|
13
|
CLAUDIO SANCHEZ ALBRONOZ
|
8
|
TAMBWE MIÑÓN
|
Albert
|
12
|
CLAUDIO SANCHEZ ALBRONOZ
|
9
|
CAMPO MONZON
|
Alejandro
|
9
|
JUECES DE CASTILLA
|
10
|
ORTEGA CIENFUEGOS
|
Adrian
|
9
|
FUENTECILLAS
|
11
|
FUENTES DE MATEO
|
Jaime
|
8
|
JESUITAS
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
PINTOR MAESO
|
Elena
|
32
|
MARISTAS
|
2
|
DIAZ CACERES
|
Elena
|
26
|
RIO ARLANZON
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
MARTIN GAMAZO
|
Jose Miguel
|
32
|
CONCEPCIONISTAS
|
2
|
MIGUEZ BENITO
|
Guillermo
|
26
|
FUENTECILLAS
|
3
|
GARCIA TEMIÑO
|
Leo
|
20
|
FRANCISCO DE VITORIA
|
3
|
LUENGAS ROYUELA
|
Pablo Alfredo
|
20
|
FRANCISCO DE VITORIA
|
Clasificación general
final
Cl.
|
Apellido-nom
|
Nombre
|
Puntos
|
Club
|
1
|
DIAZ CANO
|
Victor
|
32
|
GLORIA FUERTES
|
2
|
LACATUS
|
Ionut-Daniel
|
26
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
3
|
ANTON GEMIL
|
Marcos George
|
20
|
ANTONIO MACHADO
|
3º Fase Juegos Escolares
Reviewed by Unknown
on
lunes, febrero 24, 2014
Rating: